#01 Tyler D Hudson

Tyler Hudson Car

Birthdate: March 27th 1985

Nickname: undefined

Hometown: Houston, TX

Location: Brandon, MS

Website: undefined

Bio: 2013 NASCAR PEAK Anti-Freeze Series Powered by iRacing Champion

2013 NASCAR iRacing.com Series Champion.

Favorite Real Track: undefined

Favorite quotation: "I'm a fan of anything that gets me the checkered flag"

Career

StartsWinsPolesTop 5Top 10Laps Lead
71101629187
SeasonPositionStartsWinsPolesTop 5Top 10Laps LeadPoints
2014436002253137
20131171071168615
201291600445438
2011716002631489
201018160016301749