#22 Rob Ackley

Birthdate: 9-1-1986

Nickname: undefined

Hometown: Watertown, NY

Location: undefined

Website: undefined

Bio: undefined

Favorite Real Track: Dover, Bristol, Watkins Glen

Favorite quotation: undefined

Career

StartsWinsPolesTop 5Top 10Laps Lead
2800140
SeasonPositionStartsWinsPolesTop 5Top 10Laps LeadPoints
2014231200000280
2013221400140336
20126120000027