#2 Ray Alfalla

Ray Alfalla


Birthdate: July 1 1989

Nickname: undefined

Hometown: undefined

Location: slipanglemotorsports.net

Website: rayalfalla.com

Bio:
2012 NASCAR PEAK Antifreeze Series Champion

2011 NASCAR PEAK Antifreeze Series Champion

Favorite Real Track: undefined

Favorite quotation: "You don't win races finishing second." - Jordan Hightower

Career

StartsWinsPolesTop 5Top 10Laps Lead
77121044551652
SeasonPositionStartsWinsPolesTop 5Top 10Laps LeadPoints
20142121367149426
2013217231111342606
2012116531214614643
2011116301113326635
2010816114102212171