#77 Andrew Fayash III

Birthdate: 05/09/1988

Nickname: AJFay77, Flash

Hometown: Mary-D, PA

Location: Nanticoke, PA

Website: www.facebook.com/ajfay77

Favorite Real Track: Big Diamond Raceway

Career

StartsWinsPolesTop 5Top 10Laps Lead
6300263
SeasonPositionStartsWinsPolesTop 5Top 10Laps LeadPoints
20144820000041
2013251500221306
2012331600011273
2011291400010312
20102316000211540